• 1
当前位置:首页 > Molex > 光纤连接器和适配器 Fiber Optic Connector and Adapter

光纤连接器和适配器 Fiber Optic Connector and Adapter

1063971354
产品编号:
1063971354
状态:
还有效
系列:
106397
描述:
LC2+ Connector, Singlemode, 126µm Ceramic PC Ferrule, 2.00mm (.078") Simplex Cable, Blue Housing, 45° Boot
1063971362
产品编号:
1063971362
状态:
还有效
系列:
106397
描述:
LC2+ Connector, Singlemode, 125µm Ceramic PC Ferrule, 2.00mm (.078") Simplex Cable, Blue Housing, 90° Boot
1063971364
产品编号:
1063971364
状态:
还有效
系列:
106397
描述:
LC2+ Connector, Singlemode, 126µm Ceramic PC Ferrule, 2.00mm (.078") Simplex Cable, Blue Housing, 90° Boot
1063971502
产品编号:
1063971502
状态:
还有效
系列:
106397
描述:
LC2+ Connector, Multimode, 127µm Ceramic PC Ferrule, 2.00mm (.078") Simplex Cable, White Housing, Straight Boot
1063971604
产品编号:
1063971604
状态:
还有效
系列:
106397
描述:
LC2+ Connector Duplex, Singlemode, 126µm Ceramic PC Ferrule, 2.00mm (.078") Simplex Cable, Blue Housing, Straight Boot
1063971927
产品编号:
1063971927
状态:
还有效
系列:
106397
描述:
LC2+ Connector, Singlemode, 125µm Ceramic PC Ferrule, 1.60mm (.062") Simplex Cable, Blue Housing, Straight Boot
1063971929
产品编号:
1063971929
状态:
还有效
系列:
106397
描述:
LC2+ Connector, Singlemode, 126µm Ceramic PC Ferrule, 1.60mm (.062") Simplex Cable, Blue Housing, Straight Boot
1063971977
产品编号:
1063971977
状态:
还有效
系列:
106397
描述:
LC2+ Connector, Singlemode, 125µm Ceramic PC Ferrule, 1.60mm (.062") Simplex Cable, Blue Housing, 45° Boot
1063971979
产品编号:
1063971979
状态:
还有效
系列:
106397
描述:
LC2+ Connector, Singlemode, 126µm Ceramic PC Ferrule, 1.60mm (.062") Simplex Cable, Blue Housing, 45° Boot
1063971987
产品编号:
1063971987
状态:
还有效
系列:
106397
描述:
LC2+ Connector, Singlemode, 125µm Ceramic PC Ferrule, 1.60mm (.062") Simplex Cable, Blue Housing, 90° Boot
1065010019
产品编号:
1065010019
状态:
还有效
总览:
光纤
系列:
106501
描述:
Industrial Simplified SFP Receptacle, Flange Mount, Plastic Dust Cover
1065010024
产品编号:
1065010024
状态:
还有效
总览:
光纤
系列:
106501
描述:
Industrial Integrated Industrial LC Duplex Adapter, Singlemode, Plastic Dust Cover
1065010026
产品编号:
1065010026
状态:
还有效
总览:
光纤
系列:
106501
描述:
Industrial Simplified SFP Receptacle, Flange Mount, Metal Dust Cover
1065011000
产品编号:
1065011000
状态:
还有效
总览:
光纤
系列:
106501
描述:
Industrial SFP, Cage and High Speed Copper Flex Module Assembly, Optical, 0.152m (6 in) Length
1065012000
产品编号:
1065012000
状态:
还有效
总览:
光纤
系列:
106501
描述:
Industrial SFP, Cage and High Speed Copper Flex Module Assembly, Electrical, 0.152m (6 in) Length
1065013000
产品编号:
1065013000
状态:
还有效
总览:
光纤
系列:
106501
描述:
Industrial SFP, Receptacle with Panel Nut Assembly, Optical/Electrical
5012660000
产品编号:
5012660000
状态:
还有效
总览:
光纤
系列:
501266
描述:
Small Media Interface (SMI) Connector Adaptor Assembly
共:1017 条结果 每页显示20条 当前第51/51页 首页上一页4748495051下一页尾页